League tables Courtesy of GBWBA

Weekend

Division

Home

 

Away

Confirmed?

07-15/09/2013

U23 World Championships, Adana in Turkey

15/09/2013

1

Aces 1

 40

v

 51

Titans 1

SMS 14:30hrs

21/22 Sep

Masters Tournament – Sheffield

28/09/2013

1

Aces 1

52

v

46

Blackhawks 1

AHS 15:00hrs

28/09/2013

3

Aces 2

26

v

28

Blackhawks 2

AHS 13:00hrs

05/06 Oct Super League WK1

13/10/2013

1

Tornados

57

v

53

Aces 1

14:00hrs

12/10/2013

3

London Sparrows

44

v

37

Aces 2

16:00hrs

19/10/2013

3

Aces 2

 41

v

 30

Harriers 1

AHS 13:30hrs

26/27 Oct

Super League WK2 & Women’s League

03/11/2013

1

Crusaders 1

46

v

49

Aces 1

13:00hrs

02/11/2013

3

Aces 2

56

v

23

Blazers

SMS 13:00hrs

09/10 Nov

Super League WK3

16/17 Nov

Junior Leagues

23/11/2103

1

Outlaws

 66

 v

48

Aces 1

14:30hrs

01/12/2013

3

Harriers 2

2

v

56

Aces 2

14:30hrs

07/08 Dec

Super League WK4

15/12/2013

1

Aces 1

77

v

30

Otters

SMS 13:00hrs

15/12/2013

3

Aces2

 57

v

9

Harriers 2

SMS 15:00hrs

21/22 Dec

Pre Christmas

28/29 Dec

Pre New Year

05/01/2014

1

Blackhawks 1

40

v

59

Aces 1

16:30hrs

05/01/2014

3

Blackhawks 2

 43

v

32

Aces 2

14:45hrs

12/01/2014

1

Aces 1

 60

v

74

Outlaws

SMS 15:00hrs

12/01/2014

3

Aces 2

 47

v

29

SWBC Tigers

SMS 13:00hrs

18/19 Jan

Super League WK5 & Women’s League

25/01/2013

3

Swindon Shock

27

v

63

Aces 2

12:45hrs

01/02 Feb

Junior Leagues

08/09 Feb

Super League WK6 & Women’s League & GB Women Train

16/02/2014

1

Otters

56

v

41

Aces 1

12:30hrs approx.

15/02/2014

3

Plymouth Storm

61

v

37

Aces 2

14:30hrs

22/23 Feb

Super League WK7

01/02 Mar

Junior Leagues

08/09 Mar

EURO LEAGUE PRELIMS

08/03/2014

1

Aces 1

25

v

69

Tornados

AHS 13:30hrs

08/03/2014

3

Aces 2

 50

v

30

London Sparrows

AHS 15:30hrs

15/16 Mar

Super League WK8

15/03/2014

3

SWBC Tigers

 50

v

56

Aces 2

12:45hrs

23/03/2014

3

Harriers 1

 26

v

45

Aces 2

12:30hrs

29/03/2014

1

Aces 1

47

v

58

Crusaders 1

AHS 15:30hrs

29/03/2014

3

Aces 2

 30

v

40

Plymouth Storm

AHS 13:30hrs

05/06 Apr

Junior League Finals

12/13 Apr

Super League WK9

12/04/2014

3

Blazers

55

v

35

Aces 2

12:45hrs

19/20 Apr

EASTER + GB Games – Men & Women

26/27 Apr

Andre Vergauwen & Will Brinkman Cup Finals

03/04 May

Euro Champions Cup Finals

04/05/2014

3

Aces 2

60

v

 48

Swindon Shock

SMS 13:00hrs

11/05/2014

1

Titans 1

56

v

 51

Aces 1

16:15hrs

Please use the buttons below to share this content: